Sindicatos

Preencha os campos abaixo para encontrar um sindicato de seu interesse

Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE BOM JARDIM DA SERRA
Presidente: DELAMAR AUGUSTO MACEDO
Sul
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE JACINTO MACHADO
Presidente: LEDIO JOÃO LUCIETTI
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE LEBON REGIS
Presidente: MARCELO SPAUTZ
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE LAGES
Presidente: MARCIO CICERO NEVES POMPLONA
Extremo Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE
Presidente: NELSON LUIZ MORESCO
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE AGUA DOCE
Presidente: NEWTON LUIZ BEDIN
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE ANITA GARIBALDI
Presidente: WANDERLEY JOSE CORONA
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE GALVÃO
Presidente: MARLENE MORILHAS DANELUZ
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE IMARUÍ
Presidente: ARIOSVALDO MACHADO ALVES
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE QUILOMBO
Presidente: LENOIR BIGOLIN
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE ABELARDO LUZ
Presidente: FABRÍCIO LUIZ STEFANI
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE ALFREDO WAGNER
Presidente: PEDRO MENEZES
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE ARMAZEM
Presidente: EVANI LOLE
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO DO PRODUTOR RURAL DE BOM RETIRO
Presidente: MILTON GRACIANO PERON
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE BENEDITO NOVO
Presidente: OSCAR BAADE
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE CAÇADOR
Presidente: EDSON BERTOTTO
Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE CONCÓRDIA
Presidente: CELSO ANDRE RIGO
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE CURITIBANOS
Presidente: JOAO ANTONIO RIVAROLI
Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE CHAPECÓ
Presidente: LUIZ CARLOS TRAVI
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE CAMPOS NOVOS
Presidente: LUIZ SÉRGIO GRIS FILHO
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE CAPINZAL
Presidente: PAULO DAMBROS
Extremo Oeste
SINDICATO PRODUTORES RURAIS DE CAMPO ERÊ
Presidente: MARCELO BAPTISTELLA
Norte
SINDICATO RURAL DE CAMPO ALEGRE
Presidente: MARCIO ANTONIO TONIN
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE CAMPO BELO DO SUL
Presidente: ALEX FERNANDO MANFROI
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE FRAIBURGO
Presidente: ALCEU VITALINO BALDISERA
Extremo Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE ITAPIRANGA
Presidente: WALDEMAR SCHROEDER
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE ITUPORANGA
Presidente: ARNY MOHR
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE IMBUIA
Presidente: LUIZ ARNOLD NETO
Norte
SINDICATO RURAL DE ITAIÓPOLIS
Presidente: MAURO KAZMIERCZAK
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE IPUMIRIM
Presidente: NEUDI GADO
Norte
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE IRINEOPOLIS
Presidente: FRANCISCO ERALDO KONKOL
Norte
SINDICATO RURAL DE JOINVILLE
Presidente: VALCIRIO FERNANDO HARGER
Norte
SINDICATO RURAL DE MONTE CASTELO
Presidente: HAMILTON MEIDLER
Norte
SINDICATO RURAL DE MAFRA
Presidente: JOÃO ROMÁRIO CARVALHO
Norte
SINDICATO DO PRODUTOR RURAL DE MAJOR VIEIRA
Presidente: JOAO FRANCISCO DE MATTOS
Extremo Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE PINHALZINHO
Presidente: VALDECIR PAULO REITER
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE JOAÇABA
Presidente: CLEMERSON JOSE ARGENTON PEDROZO
Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE PONTE SERRADA
Presidente: JOSE FORESTI
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE POUSO REDONDO
Presidente: Luis Sandro de Liz
Norte
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE PAPANDUVA
Presidente: MIGUEL IANKOVSKI
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE PONTE ALTA
Presidente: JOÃO PRISCO DAMASCENO FILHO
Extremo Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE PALMITOS
Presidente: LUIZ ANTÔNIO CAVALLERI
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE ORLEANS
Presidente: NATALINO BIANCO
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE NOVA VENEZA
Presidente: ADILCIO PEDRO PAZETTO
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE OTACILIO COSTA
Presidente: JONATAN PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE RIO DOS CEDROS
Presidente: JADIR FIDELIS DALLAGNOLO
Sul
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE RIO FORTUNA
Presidente: SILVESTRE TENFEN
Sul
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE RANCHO QUEIMADO
Presidente: WILLIAN BUNN INÁCIO
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE RIO DO OESTE
Presidente: LINDOLFO HOEPERS
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE SÃO JOAQUIM
Presidente: ANTONIO MARCOS PAGANI DE SOUZA
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE SEARA
Presidente: VALDEMAR ZANLUCHI
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE SANTA TEREZINHA
Presidente: NELSON FELIPPI
Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE SÃO DOMINGOS
Presidente: HERCILIO DE FREITAS
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE SÃO JOSÉ
Presidente: EZEQUIEL CECILIANO TEIXEIRA GARCIA
Extremo Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE
Presidente: ADAIR JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE SANTA CECILIA
Presidente: THIAGO BALEM
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE SÃO JOSÉ DO CERRITO
Presidente: ZITO ROGÉRIO BITTENCOURT
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE TAIÓ
Presidente: WAGNER ROBERTO FARACO
Sul
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE TURVO
Presidente: MOACIR BRENDO
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE TANGARÁ
Presidente: EVANDRO PIROLLI MAGNAGNAGNO
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE TUBARÃO
Presidente: MAICON DOS REIS SOARES
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE URUPEMA
Presidente: JUVELINO VIEIRA DE SOUSA NETO
Sul
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE TIMBÉ DO SUL
Presidente: ZEMIR POLLI
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE URUBICI
Presidente: JOSE EDSON RODRIGUES CORREA
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE VIDEIRA
Presidente: IVANDRO CAREGNATO
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE VIDAL RAMOS
Presidente: LEDUVINO MACHADO
Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE XANXERÊ
Presidente: ENORI BARBIERI
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE XAXIM
Presidente: ENOR CENCI
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE BRAÇO DO NORTE
Presidente: EDEMAR DELLA GIUSTINA
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE AGROLANDIA
Presidente: JORGE ADRIANO
Extremo Oeste
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE SÃO JOSÉ DO CEDRO
Presidente: ADELAR MAXIMILIANO ZIMMER
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE RIO DO SUL
Presidente: ERENO MARCHI
Norte
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE RIO NEGRINHO
Presidente: MARCIO DANIEL MULHBAUER
Meio Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE CATANDUVAS
Presidente: DIOMAR BEGNINI
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE IRANI
Presidente: JULIO CEZAR BONA
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE JAGUARUNA
Presidente: RUI GERALDINO FERNANDES
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE FLORIANÓPOLIS
Presidente: ERASMO NEI TIEPO
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE ILHOTA
Presidente: FABRICIO SCHARF
Sul
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE MELEIRO
Presidente: JOÃO ALEXANDRE ZOCCE SACCON
Norte
SINDICATO RURAL DE SÃO BENTO DO SUL
Presidente: FRIDOLINO STIEGLER
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE SÃO MARTINHO
Presidente: SUELI MARIA WILLEMANN
Extremo Oeste
Sindicato dos Produtores Rurais de Dionisio Cerqueira
Presidente: RAUL LUIS MEIER
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE ARARANGUA
Presidente: ROGERIO PESSI
Vale do Itajaí
SINDICATO RURAL DE MASSARANDUBA
Presidente: JONAS MORSCH
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE OURO VERDE
Presidente: ELCIO GIACOMINI
Norte
SINDICATO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE CANOINHAS
Presidente: EDMILSON LUIZ VERKA
Planalto Serrano
SINDICATO RURAL DE CORREIA PINTO
Presidente: JUCELI BEATRIZ MESQUITA BATISTA
Oeste
SINDICATO RURAL DE FAXINAL DOS GUEDES
Presidente: IVAN CARLOS ZANETTI
Sul
SINDICATO RURAL DE SÃO BONIFÁCIO
Presidente: VILSO SCHNEIDER